Section 256:

Team 1

  • Garayua, Nic
  • Gonzalez, Jacob A.
  • Saldana, Vince

Team 2

  • Molton, Blaize A.
  • Francesca C.
  • Herrera, Chris

Team 3

  • Mitchell, Kelsey A.
  • Fehrenbach, Skyla A.
  • Stryker, Sierra R.

Team 4

  • Nnaji, Joy I.
  • Roasa, Adriel J.
  • Salem, Charbel R.

Team 5

  • Richardson, Brionna S.
  • Villarreal, Tori
  • Guzman, Bianca J.

Team 6

  • Trainer, Brooke M.
  • Gallegos, Andres R.
  • Mireles, Isaiah P.

Team 7

  • Rodriguez, Steven Y.
  • Amos, Mia B.

Team 8

  • Schnoor, Olivia D.
  • Nieto, Ivan

Team 9

  • Diklich, Alexandra M.
  • Luis, Marysa G.

Section 254:

Team 1

  • Handy, Stephanie L.
  • Bradley, Kirstin R.
  • Wolfington, James A.

Team 2

  • Powell, Matt R.
  • Ybarra, Devin M.
  • Anderson, Hailey

Team 3

  • Garcia, Jorge A.
  • Rodriguez, Ilsa L.
  • Gonzalez, Gabriella X.

Team 4

  • Patterson, Cole D.
  • Martinez, Miguel A.
  • Lauder, Payton A.

Team 5

  • Long, Lili
  • Siegfried, Kadi C.
  • Harriman, Nickolas J.

Team 6

  • Castro, Mildrett C.
  • Kauffman, Serina H.

Team 7

  • Libby, Dylan N.
  • Carson, Trevor W.

Team 8

  • Gaudiesus, Alec P
  • Weems, Thomas

Team 9

  • Smith, Shontae S.
  • Carreon, Cat

Section 257

Team 1

  • Black, Rickey L.
  • Kohnert, Cayla L.
  • Cantu, Taty

Team 2

  • Fang, Priscilla
  • Henderson, Cassidy P.
  • Mathis, Dani

Team 3

  • Soupiset, Abi
  • Pacheco, Kendra R.
  • Seymore, Tyler L.

Team 4

  • Lopez, Misty R.
  • Zuniga, Joseph H.
  • Johnson, Desi

Team 5

  • Villalpando, Lizzie
  • Shaffer, Madison G.
  • Gibbs, Jacquel D.

Team 6

  • Ferrel, Esteban
  • Hernandez, Alexa M.
  • Anderson, Danielle B.

Team 7

  • Jaramillo, Jackie
  • Pierce, Stacie L.

Team 8

  • Mcdonald, Jay
  • Mendez, Angelina M.

Team 9

  • Vrana, Emma M.
  • Little, Dakota H.

Section 255

Team 1

  • Fraga, Joe T.
  • Valadez, Alexia J.
  • Silva, Luis R.

Team 2

  • Cofresi, Ally
  • Jurado, Angelica R.
  • Perkins, Savion L.

Team 3

  • Mcclure, T
  • Rubio, Leslie
  • Guizar, Ruby A.

Team 4

  • Buxton, Tori
  • Sotelo, Kaylee A.
  • Perriello, Rachael M.

Team 5

  • Stamp, Jeffrey W.
  • Laird, Mackenzie E.
  • Madera, Sean E.

Team 6

  • Wuest, Elizabeth A.
  • Johnson, Chuck
  • Starks, Destiny K.

Team 7

  • Hale, Jeremiah T.
  • Sweat, Tashara K.
  • Vazquez, Mike

Team 8

  • Awotwe, Quincy
  • Ramirez, Daniel A.